Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
2nd  Nine Weeks for 2020-2021
2nd Nine Weeks for 2020-2021
Pam Hammond
Thursday, November 05, 2020

Belpre Elementary School

Honor Roll Second Grading Period

 Master: 4.0

Scholar 3.5-3.99

 

First Grade:

Master:  Brytin Bates, Joel Boyd, Layla Cardiff, Mackenna Castor, Colton Church, Jaxon Cyran, Anastasia Dampha, Colton Dowler, Easton Dowler, Silas Eddy, Raygan Henderson, Parker Holsinger,  Olivia House, Layla Hughes, Skyler King, Betheny Norman, Sophia Staats, Wyatt Stewart, Haelyn Thomas, Jazmin Thrasher, Liam West, Benjamin Wilson

Scholar:  Wesley Blair, Layala Bowersock, Mya Edwards, Elijah Jobe, Isaiah Lane, Maxwell Newlon, Gabriella Roush, Braxton Tucker, Zorita Watson, Nicole Zawada

 

 

Continue

 

Second Grade:

Master:  Bentley Arpin, Juan Astorga Schimke, Aidyn Boyce, Cooper Burnfield, Dylan Burnfield, Mary Cox, Ryland Crum, Addison Dunlap, Liam Glover, Matthew Gutierrez, Ainsley Hudnall-Bolian, William Huffman, Bryn Huss, Chaos Mullins, Callie ‘Neil, Kayla Robinson, Miles Scott, Ryan Stutzman, Wyatt Thomas, Hayden Thompson, Derek Vo, Braelyn Waderker

Scholar:  Jaxson Allman, Gabriel Baxter, Eugene Crooks, Apprillia Hardman, Alekzandra Milliron, William Oliver, Cohen Runnion

 

Third Grade:

Master:  Sianna Barber, Averi Brannon, Liam Burge, Shayla Collins, Ava Colvin, Carissa Farnen, Cheyenne Forshey, Raelynn Gibbs, Lila Joy, Liberty Liston, Kacyn Maze, Mckenzi McGrew, Victoria Paintiff, Lola Simon, Zakiyah Treadway, Brooklyn Wells, Elleanor Whitlatch, Cruz Wilson

Scholar:  Peyton Flowers, Jada Greenley, Chloe Hess, Isabella Marshall, Syreniti Merrill, Angel VanGorden, Payton Wilson

 

Fourth Grade:

Master:  Destiny Arpin, Balee Bland, Gracie Butcher, Gabrielle Campbell, Adriana Fentress, Hunter Foss, Jahvid Lincoln, Samantha Morris, Logan Norman, Zeke Orcutt, Nolan Rodgers, Chase Ullman

Scholar:  Chance Bailey, Bailey Gruber, Ian Haynes, Abigail Klingler, Kylie Lowe, Jessa Madison, Landon McCrady, Caitlynn Offenberger, Heidi Radabaugh, James Richards, Emily  Schenkel, Blake Sprague, Liliana Starcher, Lydia Stevens,  Cora Thomas

 

 

Continue

 

Fifth Grade:

Master:  Monica Bailey, Violet Bevins, Bryleigh Burton, Juaquin Chappell, Garrett Davis, Colten Gibbs, Alexis Godfrey, Alexis Gruber, Joshua Gutierrez, Savanna Hall, Lillian Hardman, Paxton Hudnall-Bolian, Duncan Hunt, Leham Lincoln, Adalynn Schoelkopf, Desirae Sells, Cailyn Stansberry, Jenna Taylor

Scholar:  Leon Blair, Anderson Copen, Maddox Crum, Kira Huffman, Maddox Huss, Lawrence Hutchinson, Logan Kimble, Brayden McDaniel, Nikolai Moore, Callie Nelson, Addison O’Neil, Cody See, Krislyn Shutts, Brooklyn Thompson, Mycajah Thompson, Katelynn Whitt, Corey Wiggins

 

Sixth Grade:

Master: Gracie Bills, Chloe Brumbaugh, Lyfe Currie, Ethan Green, Rhodes Mason, Anna Miller, Conner Mullins, Sara Richmond, Lena Stutzman, Finan Warren, Haven Whitehouse

Scholar:  Megan Carmichael, Connor Doebereiner, Jayden Gibbs, Karter Greathouse, Austin Harper, Madison Lauer, Ross Wyatt