Diane Anderson
Paraprofessional
740-423-3010
Summer Anderson-Beach
Language Arts 11-12
Teacher
740-423-3000
Erik Arnett
Math 7-8
Teacher
740-423-3000
Jeff Baker
Maintenance
Maintenance
740-423-3023
Jacob Baker
Intervention Specialist K-3
Teacher
740-423-3010
Mary Jo Barringer
Cook
Head Cook
740-423-3023
Christa Benson
Kindergarten
Teacher
740-423-3010
Haleigh Black
ELA/Social Studies 5th grade
740-423-3010
Juli Blaney
Intervention Specialist K-3
Teacher
740-423-3010
Haley Bonar
Intervention Specialist
Teacher
740-423-3010
Sherry Branch
Bus Driver
Bus Driver
740-423-3023
Jonell Buskirk
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
740-423-3010
Christopher Byron
Intervention Specialist 7-12
Teacher
740-423-3000
Wendy Calaway
Science 9-12
Teacher
740-423-3000
Kouree Chesser
Int. Science 7-12
740-423-3000
Brooke Cieslewski
Intervention Specialist 3
Teacher
740-423-3010
Eileen Cieslewski
Intervention Specialist 5th
740-423-3010
Peyton Cochran
Kindergarten
Teacher
740-423-3010
Jenny Colvin
Paraprofessional
740-423-3000
Donna Curfman
3rd Grade
Teacher
740-423-3010
Debbie Decker
Math 9-12
Teacher
740-423-3000
Kevin Dennis
ELA 7-8
Teacher
740-423-3000
Ryan Dunfee
Maintenance
Maintenance
740-423-3023
Dawn Dunlap
6th Grade
Teacher
740-423-3010
Debbie Edgar
ELA 7-8/PPD 10-12
Teacher
740-423-3000
Jamey Erb
4th Grade
Teacher
740-423-3010
Lance Erlwein
Treasurer
Central Office
740-423-9511
Stephanie Evans
Assistant Principal - Belpre High School
Asst. Principal/AD
740-423-3000
Josie Fivecoait
Intervention Specialist 6
Teacher
740-423-3010
Mitch Freels
Custodian
Custodian
740-423-3000
Becky George
Assistant Treasurer
Central Office
740-423-9511
Gabriel Gladwell
Int. Language Arts 7-12
740-423-3000
Lisa Grays
Intervention Specialist 7-12
Teacher
740-423-3000
Adam Greene
2nd Grade
Teacher
740-423-3010
Sherri Greene
4th Grade Math
Teacher
740-423-3010
Jeffrey Greenley
Superintendent
Central Office
740-423-9511
Hazel Guess
Bus Driver
Bus Driver/Cook
740-423-3023
Suzanne Halterman
5th Grade Sci/SS
Teacher
740-423-3010
Pam Hammond
Ex. Asst. to the Superintendent
Central Office
740-423-9511
Kirsten Hannah
1st Grade
Teacher
740-423-3010
Rebecca Hartline
Library Media Spec
Teacher
740-423-3010
Jason Haught
Director of Special Education
Central Office
740-423-9511
Wayne Hayes
Custodian
Custodian
740-423-3000
Cheri Helgesen
2nd Grade
Teacher
740-423-3010
Dorothy Holbert
Cook
Cook
740-423-3010
Becky Inman
1st Grade
Teacher
740-423-3010
Lana Johnson
Kindergarten
Teacher
740-423-3010
Lauren Keeling
Principal
740-423-3010
Angela Kitts
2nd Grade
Teacher
740-423-3010
Kellie Krason
Media Specialist/Online Learning
Teacher
740-423-3000
Carter Lang
Int. Math 7-12
740-423-3000
Tyler Leasure
Eagle Academy/SS 7, SS 9-12
Teacher
740-423-3000
Ryan Leasure
Physical Education/Health 7-12
Teacher
740-423-3000
Darcy Lowry
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
740-423-3010
Camie Martinez
Elementary K-6 2nd Grade
Ashley Matheny
Resource Rm 4-6
Teacher
740-423-3010
Jamie McBride
1st Grade
Teacher
740-423-3010
Brittany McNabb
2nd Grade
Teacher
740-423-3010
Lori McNabb
Math 7-8
Teacher
740-423-3000
Jessica McNally
Science 7-8
Teacher
740-423-3000
Elizabeth Mercer
ELA 7-12
Teacher
740-423-3000
Julie Meredith
Secretary - Belpre High School
Secretary/Athletic Secretary
740-423-3000
Mary Miller
3rd Grade
Teacher
740-423-3010
Jennifer Miller
Guidance Counselor
Guidance Counselor 7-12
740-423-3000
Victoria Morgan
Spanish 7-12
Teacher
740-423-3000
Matt Morris
Technology Coordinator
Central Office
740-423-3010
Kimberly O'Donnell
Cafeteria Manager
Cafeteria Manager
740-423-3010
Aaron Oliver
Bus Driver
Bus Driver
740-423-3023
Tara Ollom
Intervention Specialist 7-12
Teacher
740-423-3000
Margaret Orcutt
Art
Teacher
740-423-3010
Samuel Pepper
Principal - Belpre High School
Principal
740-423-3000
Katie Pintz
Social Studies 9-12
Teacher
740-423-3000
Renna Rankin
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
740-423-3000
Joey Rodgers
Physical Education
Teacher
740-423-3010
Nicole Rodgers
1st Grade
Teacher
740-423-3010
Kim Sampson
Bus Driver
Bus Driver/Cook
740-423-3023
Kathy Scimia
5th Grade ELA
Teacher
740-423-3010
Kyle Scott
5th Grade Math
Teacher
740-423-3010
Michael Seebaugh
Asst. to the Psychologist/McKinney-Vento Homeless Liaison
Central Office
740-423-3000
Beth Simpers
3rd Grade
Teacher
740-423-3010
Denise Smith
Cook
Cook
740-423-3010
Dave Smith
Custodian
Custodian
740-423-3010
Joan Smith
Secretary
Secretary
740-423-3010
Steve Snider
Bus Driver
Bus Driver/Mechanic
740-423-3023
Tim Snider
Bus Driver
Bus Driver/Custodian
740-423-3023
Chad Stevens
Art 7-12
Teacher
740-423-3000
Lisa Taylor
Cook
Cook
740-423-3000
Carmen Taylor
Assistant Treasurer
Central Office
740-423-9511
Debra Treadway
Bus Driver
740-423-3023
Alexandra Trew
Director of Teaching & Learning
Central Office
740-423-9511
Scott Trew
Director of Facilities and Maintenance
740-423-9511
Regan Turner
Integrated Language Arts (7-12)
740-423-3000
William VanPelt
Music 7-12
Teacher
740-423-3000
Tracy Varner
4th Grade ELA
Teacher
740-423-3010
James Vondenhuevel
Social Studies 7-8/Jr. High AD
Teacher
740-423-3000
Nathan Watson
3rd Grade
Teacher
740-423-3010
Jennifer Wells
Intervention Specialist 7-12
Teacher
740-423-3000
Robin White
K-4th, Music, & 5/6 Band
Teacher
740-423-3010
Joe Wile
Bus Driver
Bus Driver/Custodian
740-423-3023
Monica Willey
Speech
740-423-3010
Michael Williams
Social Studies 9-12
Teacher
740-423-3000
Erica Wright
Language Arts 9-12
Teacher
740-423-3000